Epuerto Sports Track and Field 220423

wdt_ID Event Place Grade Name Result
1 100 Meters Boys 1 5th-6th Christian Baugh 14.5
2 100 Meters Boys 2 5th-6th Austin Salter 15.6 PR
3 100 Meters Boys 2 3rd-4th Gavin Simpson 15.6 PR
4 100 Meters Boys 4 5th-6th Hudson Ayer 15.7 PR
5 100 Meters Boys 5 3rd-4th Christian Jansen 15.8 PR
6 100 Meters Boys 6 3rd-4th Danner Johnston 16.1
7 100 Meters Boys 7 3rd Luke Henthorn 16.4
8 100 Meters Boys 7 3rd-4th Asher Wells 16.4 PR
9 100 Meters Boys 9 3rd Kaleb Nowotny 16.5 PR
10 100 Meters Boys 9 5th-6th Angelo Pedrini 16.5
11 100 Meters Boys 11 5th-6th Enoch Hainey 16.6 PR
12 100 Meters Boys 12 3rd-4th Landon Salter 16.7 PR
13 100 Meters Boys 13 3rd Weston McCord 17.1
14 100 Meters Boys 14 5th-6th Matthew Isley 17.5
15 100 Meters Boys 15 5th-6th Kayden Brook 17.7
16 100 Meters Boys 15 5th-6th Christian Williams 17.7
17 100 Meters Boys 17 3rd Cooper Vinyard 17.8
18 100 Meters Boys 18 3rd Logan Vinyard 17.9
19 100 Meters Boys 18 3rd Kellan Steimonts 17.9 PR
20 100 Meters Boys 20 3rd Kai Nalu Auld 18.0 PR
21 100 Meters Boys 21 3rd Elias Moore 18.3
22 100 Meters Boys 22 4th Hunter Brown 18.5 PR
23 100 Meters Boys 23 3rd Calvin Ingle 18.6
24 100 Meters Boys 24 3rd Levy Cassoday 18.8 PR
25 100 Meters Boys 25 5th-6th Warren Labine 18.9 PR
26 100 Meters Boys 25 3rd Espn Esparza 18.9 PR
27 100 Meters Boys 27 3rd-4th Hayden Sero 19.0 PR
28 100 Meters Boys 28 3rd Jack Manz 20.0 PR
29 100 Meters Boys 29 3rd Silas Barton 20.8 PR
30 100 Meters Boys 30 5th-6th Xavier Simons 22.1 PR
31 100 Meters Boys 31 4th PJ Philip Cribben 22.2
32 100 Meters Boys 32 5th-6th Logan Simons 23.4
33 200 Meters Boys 1 5th-6th Tanner Kelner 32.1 PR
34 200 Meters Boys 2 5th-6th Austin Salter 34.8 PR
35 200 Meters Boys 3 3rd-4th Noah White 35.1 PR
36 200 Meters Boys 4 3rd Luke Henthorn 35.3
37 200 Meters Boys 5 5th-6th Angelo Pedrini 35.8 PR
38 200 Meters Boys 6 3rd-4th Landon Salter 36.2 PR
39 200 Meters Boys 7 3rd-4th Christian Jansen 36.3 PR
40 200 Meters Boys 7 3rd-4th Asher Wells 36.3 PR
41 200 Meters Boys 9 3rd Weston McCord 37.0 PR
42 200 Meters Boys 10 5th-6th Matthew Isley 37.8 PR
43 200 Meters Boys 11 5th-6th Kayden Brook 38.9
44 200 Meters Boys 12 3rd Calvin Ingle 39.6 PR
45 200 Meters Boys 13 3rd Jack Scott 39.9 PR
46 200 Meters Boys 14 3rd Kai Nalu Auld 40.0 PR
47 200 Meters Boys 15 3rd Kellan Steimonts 40.1 PR
48 200 Meters Boys 16 3rd Elias Moore 40.2 PR
49 200 Meters Boys 17 3rd-4th Jase Ashton 40.3 PR
50 200 Meters Boys 18 3rd Cooper Vinyard 41
51 200 Meters Boys 19 3rd Espn Esparza 41.3 PR
52 200 Meters Boys 20 3rd Logan Vinyard 42.4 PR
53 200 Meters Boys 21 5th-6th Hudson Ayer 42.7
54 200 Meters Boys 22 4th Hayden Flowers 43.6 PR
55 200 Meters Boys 23 4th PJ Philip Cribben 48.6 PR
56 400 Meters Boys 1 5th-6th Tyler Martell 1:11.7 PR
57 400 Meters Boys 2 5th-6th Ashton Carr 1:16.6 PR
58 400 Meters Boys 3 3rd-4th Noah White 1:18.3 PR
59 400 Meters Boys 4 5th-6th Tucker Kelner 1:19.9 PR
60 400 Meters Boys 5 5th-6th Caleb Millet 01:20.0
61 400 Meters Boys 6 5th-6th Brennon Johnston 1:23.4 PR
62 400 Meters Boys 7 3rd-4th Asher Wells 1:25.1 PR
63 400 Meters Boys 8 3rd Kaleb Nowotny 1:25.3 PR
64 400 Meters Boys 9 3rd Calvin Ingle 1:30.8 PR
65 400 Meters Boys 10 3rd Jack Scott 01:33.0
66 800 Meters Boys 1 5th-6th Tyler Martell 03:03.0
67 800 Meters Boys 2 5th-6th Robert Bouthillier 3:08.4 PR
68 800 Meters Boys 3 3rd-4th Ace Mead 03:19.0
69 800 Meters Boys 4 3rd Jack Scott 03:30.0
70 1500 Meters Boys 1 5th-6th Tyler Martell 5:41.7 PR
71 1500 Meters Boys 2 5th-6th Angelo Pedrini 6:03.5 PR
72 1500 Meters Boys 3 5th-6th Ashton Carr 06:10.0
73 1500 Meters Boys 4 3rd-4th Ace Mead 06:17.0
74 1500 Meters Boys 5 5th-6th Caleb Millet 06:27.0
75 4x100 Relay Boys 1 5th-6th Caleb Millet 01:02.0
76 4x100 Relay Boys 1 5th-6th Ashton Carr 01:02.0
77 4x100 Relay Boys 1 5th-6th Tanner Kelner 01:02.0
78 4x100 Relay Boys 1 5th-6th Tucker Kelner 01:02.0
79 4x100 Relay Boys 2 5th-6th Christian Baugh 01:05.0
80 4x100 Relay Boys 2 5th-6th Enoch Hainey 01:05.0
81 4x100 Relay Boys 2 5th-6th Austin Salter 01:05.0
82 4x100 Relay Boys 2 5th-6th Hudson Ayer 01:05.0
83 4x100 Relay Boys 3 3rd-4th Gavin Simpson 01:07.0
84 4x100 Relay Boys 3 3rd-4th Landon Salter 01:07.0
85 4x100 Relay Boys 3 3rd Weston McCord 01:07.0
86 4x100 Relay Boys 3 3rd-4th Danner Johnston 01:07.0
87 Shot Put 6lb Boys 1 5th-6th Tucker Kelner 21' 6 PR
88 Shot Put 6lb Boys 2 3rd Jack Manz 17' 7.75 PR
89 Shot Put 6lb Boys 3 3rd Levy Cassoday 14' 6.5 PR
90 Shot Put 6lb Boys 4 5th-6th Logan Simons 13' 7
91 Shot Put 6lb Boys 5 5th-6th Xavier Simons 13' 2.75
92 Shot Put 6lb Boys 6 4th Hunter Brown 12' 5 PR
93 Shot Put 6lb Boys 7 3rd Kai Nalu Auld 12' 3
94 Shot Put 6lb Boys 8 4th Hayden Flowers 9' 2 PR
95 Shot Put 6lb Boys 9 5th-6th Dalton Blay 8' 11
96 Shot Put 6lb Boys 10 3rd Jaxxon Huit 7' 6
97 Javelin 450g Boys 1 3rd-4th Ace Mead 49' 3 PR
98 Javelin 450g Boys 2 5th-6th Christian Williams 47' 7 PR
99 Javelin 450g Boys 3 5th-6th Matthew Isley 45' 4 PR
100 Javelin 450g Boys 4 3rd Jack Manz 44' 6 PR
101 Javelin 450g Boys 5 5th-6th Brennon Johnston 44' 4 PR
102 Javelin 450g Boys 6 5th-6th Warren Labine 43' 11 PR
103 Javelin 450g Boys 7 3rd-4th Danner Johnston 42' 3
104 Javelin 450g Boys 8 3rd Luke Henthorn 41' 11
105 Javelin 450g Boys 9 5th-6th Kayden Brook 40' 8
106 Javelin 450g Boys 10 3rd Kai Nalu Auld 37' 5 PR
107 Javelin 450g Boys 11 3rd-4th Jase Ashton 37' 3
108 Javelin 450g Boys 12 3rd-4th Colt Crooks 36' 10 PR
109 Javelin 450g Boys 13 3rd Levy Cassoday 35' 5
110 Javelin 450g Boys 14 3rd Calvin Ingle 30' 3 PR
111 Javelin 450g Boys 15 5th-6th Xavier Simons 27' 3
112 Javelin 450g Boys 16 4th PJ Philip Cribben 21' 7 PR
113 Javelin 450g Boys 17 5th-6th Dalton Blay 21' 3 PR
114 Javelin 450g Boys 18 4th Hunter Brown 18' 11
115 Javelin 450g Boys 19 5th-6th Logan Simons 17' 8 PR
116 Javelin 450g Boys 20 3rd Jaxxon Huit 15' 6 PR
117 High Jump Boys 1 5th-6th Christian Baugh 4' 6 PR
118 High Jump Boys 2 5th-6th Tanner Kelner 4' 2 PR
119 High Jump Boys 3 5th-6th Tucker Kelner 4' 0 PR
120 High Jump Boys 4 3rd-4th Gavin Simpson 3' 6
121 High Jump Boys 5 3rd-4th Noah White 3' 6 PR
122 High Jump Boys 6 5th-6th Caleb Millet 3' 6 PR
123 High Jump Boys 7 3rd Cooper Vinyard 3' 6 PR
124 High Jump Boys 8 3rd-4th Colt Crooks 3' 4 PR
125 High Jump Boys 9 3rd Logan Vinyard 2' 10
126 High Jump Boys 10 3rd Silas Barton 2' 10 PR
127 High Jump Boys 3rd Jaxxon Huit NH
128 Long Jump Boys 1 5th-6th Christian Baugh 11' 11.5
129 Long Jump Boys 2 5th-6th Tanner Kelner 11' 5 PR
130 Long Jump Boys 3 3rd-4th Danner Johnston 10' 11.5
131 Long Jump Boys 4 5th-6th Ashton Carr 10' 8.5 PR
132 Long Jump Boys 5 3rd Weston McCord 10' 7 PR
133 Long Jump Boys 6 5th-6th Hudson Ayer 10' 4
134 Long Jump Boys 7 5th-6th Austin Salter 10' 2 PR
135 Long Jump Boys 8 3rd-4th Christian Jansen 9' 8
136 Long Jump Boys 9 5th-6th Enoch Hainey 9' 7.5 PR
137 Long Jump Boys 10 3rd-4th Gavin Simpson 9' 7
138 Long Jump Boys 11 3rd-4th Asher Wells 9' 4
139 Long Jump Boys 12 3rd-4th Colt Crooks 9' 1
140 Long Jump Boys 13 3rd Kaleb Nowotny 9' 0 PR
141 Long Jump Boys 14 3rd-4th Noah White 8' 10 PR
142 Long Jump Boys 14 5th-6th Matthew Isley 8' 10
143 Long Jump Boys 16 3rd Logan Vinyard 8' 8.5 PR
144 Long Jump Boys 17 3rd Levy Cassoday 8' 8 PR
145 Long Jump Boys 18 3rd-4th Jase Ashton 8' 7.5 PR
146 Long Jump Boys 19 5th-6th Angelo Pedrini 8' 6
147 Long Jump Boys 20 5th-6th Brennon Johnston 8' 4.5
148 Long Jump Boys 21 3rd Elias Moore 8' 0.5 PR
149 Long Jump Boys 22 3rd-4th Landon Salter 8' 0 PR
150 Long Jump Boys 22 3rd Cooper Vinyard 8' 0
151 Long Jump Boys 24 4th Hayden Flowers 7' 11 PR
152 Long Jump Boys 25 5th-6th Christian Williams 7' 8 PR
153 Long Jump Boys 25 3rd Espn Esparza 7' 8
154 Long Jump Boys 27 5th-6th Kayden Brook 7' 5
155 Long Jump Boys 28 3rd Kellan Steimonts 7' 0 PR
156 Long Jump Boys 29 3rd Jack Scott 6' 1 PR
157 Long Jump Boys 29 5th-6th Robert Bouthillier 6' 1
158 Long Jump Boys 31 4th Hunter Brown 5' 10
159 Long Jump Boys 32 3rd Silas Barton 5' 6.5
160 Long Jump Boys 33 5th-6th Xavier Simons 5' 1.5 PR
161 Long Jump Boys 34 4th PJ Philip Cribben 4' 8
162 Long Jump Boys 35 5th-6th Dalton Blay 1' 4 PR
163 100 Meters Girls 1 3rd-4th Calli McGriff 15.7 PR
164 100 Meters Girls 2 5th-6th Delaney LaFranchi 16.3 PR
165 100 Meters Girls 3 5th-6th Isabella Norton 16.4 PR
166 100 Meters Girls 3 5th-6th Ava Skeen 16.4
167 100 Meters Girls 5 5th-6th Sophia Ishida 16.9
168 100 Meters Girls 6 3rd-4th Rook Watts 17.2 PR
169 100 Meters Girls 7 3rd Erin O'Donoghue 17.4
170 100 Meters Girls 8 3rd Ava Scobby 17.6
171 100 Meters Girls 8 3rd-4th Scarlett Devins 17.6
172 100 Meters Girls 10 5th Scarlett Girard 17.8 PR
173 100 Meters Girls 11 3rd Brooke Orr 18
174 100 Meters Girls 12 5th-6th Michelle Isley 18.2 PR
175 100 Meters Girls 12 3rd Zellie Wehner 18.2 PR
176 100 Meters Girls 14 3rd-4th Alayna Vonderohe 18.3 PR
177 100 Meters Girls 14 5th-6th Chamille Taylor 18.3 PR
178 100 Meters Girls 16 5th-6th Taiyo Weeks 18.4 PR
179 100 Meters Girls 17 3rd Madison Isley 18.5
180 100 Meters Girls 18 5th-6th Zoya Qadir 19.0 PR
181 100 Meters Girls 19 3rd Hallie Martell 19.1 PR
182 100 Meters Girls 20 5th-6th Ava Barton 19.2 PR
183 100 Meters Girls 21 3rd Violet Gilman 19.5 PR
184 100 Meters Girls 22 3rd Elizabeth Gary 20.3 PR
185 100 Meters Girls 23 3rd Echo Lavausser 20.4 PR
186 100 Meters Girls 23 3rd-4th Jaylah Rigel 20.4 PR
187 100 Meters Girls 25 3rd Maya Hawethorne 21.2 PR
188 200 Meters Girls 1 5th-6th Brielle Nelson 32.5 PR
189 200 Meters Girls 2 5th-6th Paige Williams 33.1 PR
190 200 Meters Girls 3 5th-6th Ava Skeen 34.6 PR
191 200 Meters Girls 4 5th-6th Kindall Wyatt 35.5
192 200 Meters Girls 5 5th-6th Claire Roberts 36.5
193 200 Meters Girls 6 3rd Paige Johnson 37.5 PR
194 200 Meters Girls 6 3rd-4th Rook Watts 37.5
195 200 Meters Girls 8 3rd Ava Scobby 39.7 PR
196 200 Meters Girls 9 5th-6th Haidyn Creamer 39.9 PR
197 200 Meters Girls 9 3rd Brooke Orr 39.9 PR
198 200 Meters Girls 11 3rd Madison Isley 40.4
199 200 Meters Girls 12 5th-6th Michelle Isley 42.7 PR
200 200 Meters Girls 13 5th-6th Ava Barton 44
201 200 Meters Girls 14 3rd Violet Gilman 45.1 PR
202 200 Meters Girls 15 3rd Echo Lavausser 45.9 PR
203 200 Meters Girls 16 3rd Elizabeth Gary 47
204 200 Meters Girls 17 3rd Maya Hawethorne 48.7 PR
205 200 Meters Girls 18 3rd Sophia Burke-Williard 50.7
206 400 Meters Girls 1 5th-6th Addison Horning 1:09.6 PR
207 400 Meters Girls 2 5th-6th Brielle Nelson 01:17.0
208 400 Meters Girls 3 5th-6th Claire Roberts 01:24.0
209 400 Meters Girls 4 5th-6th Paige Williams 1:25.9 PR
210 400 Meters Girls 5 3rd-4th Scarlett Devins 1:26.4 PR
211 400 Meters Girls 6 3rd-4th Stephanie Fields 1:28.4 PR
212 400 Meters Girls 7 5th-6th Haidyn Creamer 1:30.9 PR
213 400 Meters Girls 8 3rd-4th Alayna Vonderohe 1:35.3 PR
214 400 Meters Girls 9 3rd-4th Jaidyn Tenney 1:41.1 PR
215 400 Meters Girls 10 3rd Sophia Burke-Williard 2:15.5 PR
216 800 Meters Girls 1 5th-6th Addison Horning 2:49.9 PR
217 800 Meters Girls 2 5th-6th Kindall Wyatt 3:05.8 PR
218 800 Meters Girls 3 5th-6th Delaney LaFranchi 3:11.2 PR
219 800 Meters Girls 4 3rd Hazel Millet 3:30.6 PR
220 800 Meters Girls 5 5th-6th Kenadie Marberger 3:58.3 PR
221 1500 Meters Girls 1 5th-6th Addison Horning 05:22.0
222 1500 Meters Girls 2 3rd Hazel Millet 6:45.6 PR
223 1500 Meters Girls 3 3rd Madison Isley 06:54.0
224 1500 Meters Girls 4 3rd-4th Jaidyn Tenney 7:01.6 PR
225 4x100 Relay Girls 1 5th-6th Ava Skeen 01:08.0
226 4x100 Relay Girls 1 5th-6th Claire Roberts 01:08.0
227 4x100 Relay Girls 1 5th-6th Kindall Wyatt 01:08.0
228 4x100 Relay Girls 1 3rd-4th Calli McGriff 01:08.0
229 Shot Put 6lb Girls 1 5th Scarlett Girard 17' 2 PR
230 Shot Put 6lb Girls 2 3rd Hallie Martell 15' 10 PR
231 Shot Put 6lb Girls 3 5th-6th Amaia Zatica 15' 3.5 PR
232 Shot Put 6lb Girls 4 5th-6th Zoya Qadir 14' 0.5 PR
233 Shot Put 6lb Girls 5 5th-6th Taiyo Weeks 13' 11 PR
234 Shot Put 6lb Girls 6 5th-6th Chamille Taylor 12' 11.25
235 Shot Put 6lb Girls 7 3rd Ava Scobby 12' 3.5 PR
236 Shot Put 6lb Girls 8 3rd-4th Jaylah Rigel 12' 1 PR
237 Shot Put 6lb Girls 9 5th-6th Kenadie Marberger 11' 2.5
238 Shot Put 6lb Girls 10 5th-6th Ella McCord 11' 1 PR
239 Shot Put 6lb Girls 11 3rd Zellie Wehner 8' 7
240 Shot Put 6lb Girls 12 3rd-4th Jaidyn Tenney 8' 2
241 Javelin 450g Girls 1 5th-6th Addison Horning 44' 4
242 Javelin 450g Girls 2 3rd Erin O'Donoghue 44' 2
243 Javelin 450g Girls 3 3rd Hazel Millet 36' 10 PR
244 Javelin 450g Girls 4 3rd Hallie Martell 36' 0
245 Javelin 450g Girls 5 3rd-4th Alayna Vonderohe 34' 9
246 Javelin 450g Girls 6 3rd-4th Stephanie Fields 33' 0
247 Javelin 450g Girls 7 5th-6th Michelle Isley 32' 10 PR
248 Javelin 450g Girls 8 5th-6th Amaia Zatica 32' 6
249 Javelin 450g Girls 9 5th-6th Chamille Taylor 32' 3 PR
250 Javelin 450g Girls 10 5th-6th Ella McCord 29' 6 PR
251 Javelin 450g Girls 11 3rd Elizabeth Gary 29' 0 PR
252 Javelin 450g Girls 12 3rd Zellie Wehner 28' 3 PR
253 Javelin 450g Girls 13 3rd-4th Jaylah Rigel 28' 0 PR
254 Javelin 450g Girls 14 5th-6th Paige Williams 26' 10 PR
255 Javelin 450g Girls 15 5th-6th Kenadie Marberger 22' 0
256 Javelin 450g Girls 16 3rd Echo Lavausser 22' 0
257 Javelin 450g Girls 17 5th-6th Sophia Ishida 21' 6 PR
258 Javelin 450g Girls 18 5th-6th Taiyo Weeks 21' 0
259 Javelin 450g Girls 19 5th-6th Isabella Norton 18' 7 PR
260 Javelin 450g Girls 20 3rd Sophia Burke-Williard 16' 10 PR
261 Javelin 450g Girls 21 3rd Violet Gilman 10' 9 PR
262 High Jump Girls 1 5th-6th Delaney LaFranchi 3' 10
263 High Jump Girls 2 5th-6th Claire Roberts 3' 8 PR
264 High Jump Girls 3 5th-6th Kindall Wyatt 3' 6
265 High Jump Girls 3 3rd Paige Johnson 3' 6 PR
266 High Jump Girls 5 5th Scarlett Girard 3' 4 PR
267 High Jump Girls 5 3rd-4th Scarlett Devins 3' 4 PR
268 High Jump Girls 7 3rd Erin O'Donoghue 3' 0 PR
269 High Jump Girls 5th-6th Ava Barton NH
270 High Jump Girls 3rd Echo Lavausser NH
271 Long Jump Girls 1 3rd-4th Calli McGriff 9' 8 PR
272 Long Jump Girls 2 5th-6th Brielle Nelson 9' 6
273 Long Jump Girls 3 5th-6th Delaney LaFranchi 9' 4
274 Long Jump Girls 4 3rd Paige Johnson 8' 8.5
275 Long Jump Girls 5 5th Scarlett Girard 8' 6 PR
276 Long Jump Girls 6 5th-6th Ava Skeen 8' 5
277 Long Jump Girls 7 3rd-4th Stephanie Fields 8' 0 PR
278 Long Jump Girls 8 5th-6th Sophia Ishida 7' 9
279 Long Jump Girls 9 3rd Hazel Millet 7' 8.5 PR
280 Long Jump Girls 9 3rd-4th Rook Watts 7' 8.5
281 Long Jump Girls 11 5th-6th Kenadie Marberger 7' 6.5
282 Long Jump Girls 12 3rd-4th Alayna Vonderohe 7' 0.5
283 Long Jump Girls 13 3rd Hallie Martell 6' 11 PR
284 Long Jump Girls 14 3rd Zellie Wehner 6' 9
285 Long Jump Girls 15 5th-6th Michelle Isley 6' 5
286 Long Jump Girls 16 3rd Ava Scobby 6' 4
287 Long Jump Girls 17 3rd Maya Hawethorne 6' 1.5 PR
288 Long Jump Girls 18 5th-6th Ava Barton 6' 1
289 Long Jump Girls 19 3rd-4th Jaylah Rigel 6' 0 PR
290 Long Jump Girls 20 3rd Sophia Burke-Williard 5' 11
291 Long Jump Girls 21 5th-6th Zoya Qadir 5' 2
292 Long Jump Girls 22 3rd-4th Jaidyn Tenney 5' 0 PR
293 Long Jump Girls 23 5th-6th Haidyn Creamer 4' 10.5
294 Long Jump Girls 24 3rd Brooke Orr 4' 8.5
295 Long Jump Girls 25 5th-6th Ella McCord 4' 8
Event Place Grade Name Result